Главный судья    
Байжанов К.М. Астана  
Нагаев Р.Р. Алматы  
Черныш В.Н. Петропавловск  
Верига А.Н. Павлодар  
Зайдентрумф Ю.К. Алматы  
WDSF    
Байжанов Кабдулла Астана  
Бакенов Булат Астана  
Бакенова Марина Астана  
Нагаев Ровальд Алматы  

Высшая категория

   
Аксёнов Максим Алматы  
Алишев Мухтар Караганда  
Верига Алексей Павлодар  
Зайдентрумф Юрий Алматы  
Закирова Эльвира Рудный  
Запорожкина Тамара Рудный  
Калашников Виктор Алматы  
Клименчук Наталья Алматы  
Комиссарова (Сипович) Юлия Караганда  
Пятков Дмитрий Алматы  
Соседова Вера Актау  
Стариков Дмитрий Астана  
Черныш Виталий Петорпавловск  
Шуть Ольга Шымкент   
Первая категория    
Беклемишева Наталья Алматы не активен  
Ботбаев Марат Костанай  
Григорьева Анна Алматы  
Звягин Сергей Алматы не активен  
Катичева Татьяна Шымкент   
Квашнин Ярослав Алматы  

Койбакышев Бауржан

Астана

 
Самойлов Валерий Усть-Каменогорск  

Степкин Павел

Астана

не активен  
Тарабанов Сергей Рудный  
Хороших Василий Алматы  
Ширина Юлия Петропавловск  
Югай Андрей Шымкент   
Вторая категория    
Абдыханулы Данияр Алматы  
Баринбойн Ольга Алматы  
Бубнов Сергей Алматы  
Денисов Евгений Астана  
Дингес Татьяна Усть-Каменогорск  
Игнатушина Алена Павлодар   
Ключникова Елена Алматы  
Лебаева Ольга Семей  
Маливанова Светлана Алматы  
Надеждина Наталья Семей  
Примакова Зиля Астана  
Плохих Евгений Алматы  
Склярова Ольга Астана  
Черепанская Ирина Алматы  
Шарипова Эльмира  Кокшетау  
Ширина Юлия Петропавловск  

Юнг Ася

Астана

 

Третья категория

   

Акатьев Кирилл

Караганда  
Бекежанов Хамит Алматы  
Беляуш Мария Астана не активен  
Василенко Ольга Астана не активен  
Ростовцева Юлия Алматы  
Солодкий Вилен Караганда  
Третьяков Антон Алматы не активен  
Кадырова Юлия Актобе не активен 
Латиков Владимир Алматы  
Мангибаев Вилен Актау  
Мазницына (Гайтан) Элонна Семей  
Федоренко Владимир Алматы  
Фогельман Ирина Степногорск  
Цыганкова Татьяна Алматы  
Четвёртая категория    
Абдеева Рената Шымкент  
Абуталипова А.

Кокшетау

 
Антипин Максим Алматы не активен  
Бабичева Анна Алматы  
Байкенова Камилла Кокшетау  
Багоутдинова Анна Рудный не активен 
Бернгардт Наталья Усть-Каменогорск  

Глазков Игорь

Астана  

Кротова (Грибова) Екатерина

Алматы  

Жантуарова Гульмира

Семей не активен  

Желтов Сергей

Алматы  

Заитова Саниям

Алматы  

Абуталипова (Исимбаева) Алия

Кокшетау  
Имашева Дарья Рудный  
Кан Ксения Костанай  
Колтышева Анна Алматы не активен 
Куцая Юлия Алматы  
Маринина (Дорофеева) Ирина Алматы  
Мальцева Анастасия Шымкент  
Моисеев Евгений Астана  
Монастырев Антон Алматы  
Мухаметзянов Рустам Усть-Каменогорск  
Тополь Татьяна Павлодар  
Исалиев Алибек Алматы не активен  
Шаркунова Юлия Темиртау не активен 
Янко Екатерина Усть-Каменогорск   
Цой Анатолий Кызыл-Орда  
Судья информатор «A»     
Булатова Наталья Алматы  
Пятков Дмитрий Алматы  
Счётная комиссия «A»    
Якуба Максим Алматы   
Севостьянов Леонид Алматы   
Счётная комиссия «В»    
Файзуллин Раиль Шымкент  
Звукооператор «В»    
Хамидоллинов Мадияр Алматы  
     
      

Судьи НСРТС

Главный судья    
Муканова Лидия Атырау  
Ляйсенов Сергей Астана  
Высшая категория    
Муканова Лидия   Атырау  
Ляйсенов Сергей Астана  
Торебек Серик Тараз не активен  
Первая категория    
Муканов Нурлан Атырау  
Вторая категория    
Кулманбетова Юлия Кокшетау  
Васецкая Алина Шахтинск не активен  
Лихошван Ольга Астана   
Третья категория    
Карепова Анна Атырау  
Мхитарян Алина Караганда  
Мусин Шахнур Караганда  
Четвёртая категория    
Даулеткалиева Жанат Аккистау не активен  
Данилова Наталья Актау  
Карелова Юлия Петропавловск  
Михайленко Татьяна Атырау  
Саткангулова Медина Атырау